ΟΜΑΔΑ Α |
ΌΜΑΔΑ Β |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΗΜ/ΝIA |
ΩΡΑ |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
11/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
18/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
11/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
18/10/17 |
15.30 |
Επίσης σας κοινοποιήθηκε το Πρόγραμμα Πρωταθλήματος όπως αυτό διαμορφώθηκε μετά την κλήρωση της 20/09/17.
|
Α ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική 30/09-01/10/17 |
|||||
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
30/09/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
01/10/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
30/09/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
30/09/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
01/10/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
01/10/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
2η Αγωνιστική 07/10-08/10-09/10/17 |
|||||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
07/10/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
07/10/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
08/10/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
08/10/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
08/10/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
09/10/17 |
16.00 |
|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
3η Αγωνιστική 14/10-15/10/17 |
|||||
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
15/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
15/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
14/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
14/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
15/10/17 |
11.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
15/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
4η Αγωνιστική 21/10-22/10/17 |
|||||
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
22/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
22/10/17 |
11.00 |
|
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
22/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
21/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
21/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
22/10/17 |
15.30 |
|
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
5η Αγωνιστική 25/10-01/11-08/11/17 |
|||||
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
25/10/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
01/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
08/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
25/10/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
01/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
08/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
6η Αγωνιστική 28/10-29/10/17 |
|||||
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
28/10/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
28/10/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
29/10/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
29/10/17 |
11.00 |
|
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
29/10/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
29/10/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
7η Αγωνιστική 04/11-05/11/17 |
|||||
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
04/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
05/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
05/11/17 |
11.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
05/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
04/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
05/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
8η Αγωνιστική 11/11-12/11/17 |
|||||
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
12/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
12/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
11/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
11/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
11/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
12/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
9η Αγωνιστική 18/11-19/11/17 |
|||||
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
18/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
19/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
19/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
19/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
19/11/17 |
11.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
18/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
10η Αγωνιστική 25/11-26/11/17 |
|||||
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
26/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
26/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
26/11/17 |
11.00 |
|
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
26/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
25/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
25/11/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
11η Αγωνιστική 02/12-03/12/17 |
|||||
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
03/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
03/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
02/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
02/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
03/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
03/12/17 |
11.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
12η Αγωνιστική 09/12-10/12/17 |
|||||
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
09/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
10/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΕΛ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
10/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
09/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
09/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
10/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |
||||
13η Αγωνιστική 16/12-17/12/17 |
|||||
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
17/12/17 |
11.00 |
|
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ |
17/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
17/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ |
ΑΕΛ |
ΚΟΝΤΙΑ |
17/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΘΑΝΟΣ |
ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ |
16/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΑΗΤΟΣ |
ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ |
16/12/17 |
15.00 |
|
ΑΡΗΣ |
δεν αγωνίζεται |